0 votes
asked in Business by
rally i need to most healthful shower cleaner for my bathroom, so please help me?

4 Answers

+1 vote
answered by
The most helpful shower cleaner is borax powder, vinegar, and scrubs brush. For cleaning the bathroom to make a paste with ½ cup borax powder and ½ cup vinegar, and use a scrub brush. You can use the same paste mixture to clean everything in your shower and tub, including the walls. it’s really effective and there is no danger to your health.For some interesting facts https://showerzoom.com/
0 votes
answered by
Borax powder, scrub brush and vinegar are considered to be the most helpful shower cleaners for the bathroom. For cleaning the bathroom, you need to make a paste which will contain ½ cup vinegar and ½ cup borax powder, and use it with a scrub brush. Before scrubbing, make sure that the paste is applied properly in the affected areas and is left for an hour. This is the most effective way to clean your shower, plus it is completely safe for your health too. Know more about the most helpful shower cleaner for a bathroom at IKEA UAE's blog.
0 votes
answered by
Raja-n-Raja provides waterproofing solutions for Waterproofing Cement walls establishment layout which contain terraces, parapet walls, ducts, concealed leak lines, sidewalks, balconies, WCs, bathrooms, kitchen sinks, water tanks, swimming pools, and basements. With our client base ranging from individuals and workshop to contractors and organizations, we have obtained a wide range of experience.       


https://raja-n-raja.com/
0 votes
answered ago by
A baking soda and water paste will clean stuck on gunk in the shower and tub (use vinegar instead of water for really tough stains) For grout, I sprinkle baking soda on the floor and spray with undiluted hydrogen peroxide and scrub with a gentle toothbrush.

AnswerHighway.com is a community driven question and answer site - Ask questions and answer questions across a large range of categories

The opinions expressed on this page are the views of the author, and not necessarily the views of AnswerHighway.com, its staff, or its partners.

...